同步數位階層

Characters and words in 同步數位階層

tóng = tu + (e)ng2
like / same / similar / together / alike / with
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
see 衚衕|胡同[hu2 tong4]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
synchronous / to synchronize / to keep step with
= bu + Ø4
surname Bu
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
= bu + Ø4
a step / a pace / walk / march / stages in a process / situation
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
shǔ = shu + Ø3
to count / to count as / to regard as / to enumerate (sb's shortcomings)
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
shù = shu + Ø4
number / figure / several / CL:個|个[ge4]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
shuò = shu + o4
frequently / repeatedly
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
digit / (Tw) digital
wèi = w + ei4
position / location / place / seat / classifier for people (honorific) / classifier for binary bits (e.g. 十六位 16-bit or 2 bytes) / (physics) potential
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
jiē = ji + e1
rank or step / stairs
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
hierarchy / stratum / social class
social class
to pile on top of one another / layer; stratum / floor (of a building); story / (math.) sheaf / classifier for layers
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
Loading...

Words with 同步數位階層

同步數位階層 is not used as a component in another word.

Sentences with 同步數位階層

同步數位階層 currently does not appear in any sentence.
Comments
There aren't any comments yet.