连续译码阶段

Characters and words in 连续译码阶段

lián = li + an2
surname Lian
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
lián = li + an2
to link / to join / to connect / continuously / in succession / including / (used with 也[ye3], 都[dou1] etc) even / company (military)
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
continuous / in a row / serial / consecutive
= xu + Ø4
to continue / to replenish
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
= y + Ø4
to translate / to interpret
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
= m + a3
weight / number / code / to pile / to stack / classifier for length or distance (yard), happenings etc
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
stage / section / phase / period / CL:個|个[ge4]
jiē = ji + e1
variant of 階|阶[jie1]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
jiē = ji + e1
rank or step / stairs
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
duàn = du + an4
surname Duan
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
duàn = du + an4
paragraph / section / segment / stage (of a process) / classifier for stories, periods of time, lengths of thread etc
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
Loading...

Words with 连续译码阶段

连续译码阶段 is not used as a component in another word.

Sentences with 连续译码阶段

连续译码阶段 currently does not appear in any sentence.
Comments
There aren't any comments yet.