亞速爾群島

Characters and words in 亞速爾群島

= y + a4
Asia / Asian / Taiwan pr. [Ya3]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
= y + a4
second / next to / inferior / sub- / Taiwan pr. [ya3]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
= su + Ø4
fast / rapid / quick / velocity
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
ěr = Ø + Ø3
thus / so / like that / you / thou
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
qún = qu + (e)n2
variant of 群[qun2]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
qún = qu + (e)n2
group / crowd / flock, herd, pack etc
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
group of islands / archipelago
dǎo = d + ao3
island / CL:個|个[ge4],座[zuo4]
Loading...
Loading mnemonics…
Loading...

Words with 亞速爾群島

亞速爾群島 is not used as a component in another word.

Sentences with 亞速爾群島

亞速爾群島 currently does not appear in any sentence.
Comments
There aren't any comments yet.